DIRECTORY

Teacher
Anil Joshi
Director - Membership Retention
 (Consulting)
Teacher
Archana Sangram Joshi
Member
 
Teacher
Ashish Deshpande
Honorary Member
 

Teacher
Chandrasekhar Limaye
Member
 (Business Owner)
Teacher
Chandrashekar H. Kale
Member
 (M.S (General))
Teacher
Dattatray Arjun Utekar
Director - Medical Projects
 (Advocate/Administration)

Teacher
Devendra Shah
Director International Service
 (Project Consultancy)
Teacher
Donald Crasta
Member
 (Director - EH&S)
Teacher
Dr Jayant Gawand
Member
 (NA)

Teacher
Dr Shripad Bodas
Member
 (GI SURGEON & ENDOSCOPIST)
Teacher
Dr. Aparna Sanjiv Walanj
IPP & Director - Afforestation
 (M.B.B.S, DCH, PGDCR Pediatrician)
Teacher
Dr. Chaitanya Vemu
Member
 

Teacher
Dr. Monali Shrikant Ingle
Member
 
Teacher
Dr. Sanjiv Walanj
Member
 (Pulmonologist)
Teacher
Gauri Neelesh Shringarpure
Member
 (Psychotherapist, Trainer Mental Health and Gender Sexuality)

Teacher
Glenys Crasta
Sergeant At Arms
 (Accounts Controller)
Teacher
Jeetendra P Kulkarni
Member
 (Production Engineer)
Teacher
Jyoti Kalantri
Director - Club E-Administration
 (Architect n Interior Designer )

Teacher
Keshav Prabhakar Pitre
Member
 (Real Estate)
Teacher
Milind Somani
Member
 (Architect and Interior Designer)
Teacher
Mr Dadasaheb Vitthal Satre
Service Project - Polio Plus
 (Building Material Suppllier)

Teacher
Mr Lipson E Paul
Member
 
Teacher
Mr Makarand Kunte
Member
 (Business professional)
Teacher
Mr Mohan Madhav Telang
Director - District Thrust Area
 (Auditing/ Management)

Teacher
Mr Sangram V. Joshi
Member
 (Pharma Distribution)
Teacher
Mr Santosh Shinde
President Elect & Director - Non Medical Projects
 (Businessmen - Marine & Industrial Engine Dg)
Teacher
Mr Sunil Sadanand Pujari
Member
 

Teacher
Mr Sunil Sakharam Bhalerao
Member
 (Civil Engg.Construction Mgmt.)
Teacher
Mr Vishal Harish Gohil
Member
 (Real Estate Consultant & Builders and Developers)
Teacher
Mr. Amit Deshpande
Member
 

Teacher
Mr. Ganesh Gopalrao Deshpande
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Milind Hari Paranjape
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Santosh Hanumandas Kabra
Member
 (Real Estate Consultancy)

Teacher
Mr. Sumir Vedprakash Sahni
Director - PR & Club Bulletin Editor
 (B.SC.-Physics)
Teacher
Mr. Suresh S Kalyankar
Member
 
Teacher
Mr. Vilas Vinayak Joshi
Member
 (Mech. Engg.)

Teacher
Mr. Yogesh K. Sovani
Member
 (B.Com.,F.C.A)
Teacher
Mrs Neelam Makarand Kelkar
President
 (Banking)
Teacher
Mrs Poonam Tendulkar
Member
 (B.com)

Teacher
Mrs Sucheta Bhirud
Jt. Treasurer
 (Financial Consultant)
Teacher
Navin Thirani
Member
 (Business Owner)
Teacher
Prachi Vaidya
Club Trainer
 (HRD & ADMIN)

Teacher
Prasad Tendulkar
Member
 (shipping and logistics)
Teacher
Prasant Kumar Patro
Secretary
 (HR Consulting)
Teacher
Pravin G. Chavan
Director - Club Administration
 (Cable Equipments Dealer)

Teacher
Preeti Karia
Director Youth Service
 
Teacher
Pushan Vaidya
Director - Membership Growth
 (Artificial Jewellery Retailing)
Teacher
Rajendra Patkar
Member
 (Corporate Leader)

Teacher
Ramila Shah
Member
 
Teacher
Rekha Upendra Desai
Member
 (Ex Banking Officer)
Teacher
Sangeeta Mohan Telang
Director - Polio
 

Teacher
Sanjay Pawar
Member
 (Corporate Leader)
Teacher
Sarika J Kulkarni
Member
 (Architect)
Teacher
Sharad Shrikrishna Varaskar
Member
 (Civil Engineering)

Teacher
Shraddha Vivek Pai
Member
 (Ex Software Programmer)
Teacher
Surin Usgaonkar
Member
 
Teacher
Tejal Mehta
Member
 

Teacher
Uday Madhav Bhagwat
Treasurer
 (Distribution – Financial Services)
Teacher
Vinay Prahlad Tiwari
Member